Promotions

Promotion 2018 :

Charly AUGAIS
Anne MULOT
Marine CLEMOT
Alexane BLEUSE
Adèle BOTERF
Lucille BOTTA
Eugénie CHERON
Claire CUVILLIER
Hugolin DANQUIGNY
Loïc DENORME
Maëliss FÉRÉAL
Marine GRARD
Emeline HILLARD
Elise IBELAIDENE
Hubert LEROY
Célia MARTIN
William MERTENS
Baptiste RENAULT
Killian RIBEMONT
Ilona ROBERT
Anaïs SANTRAINE
Nicolas SZWANKA
Inès TASSEZ
Yannick THEOBALD
Maëlys THOMAZEAU
Mathilde TOUSSAINT
Florane ZOETE

Promotion 2017 :

Jimmy BERLAND
Alex BOURGUIGNEAU
Laurine BRAHIMI
Laureen BRISTIEL
Antoine DENOUAL
Juliette DERIOT
Sarah DUGAST
Elina-Fentaye FLAUX
Maud FRANGEUL
Lune GENTAZ-BOURCHANIN
François GHYS
Ondine GUERIN
Arthur JUNG
Romane LAIRE
Camille LEJEUNE
Lucie MARTIN
Julie POCHON
Estelle PREVAULT
Julie SEBADELHA
Nina SERRANO
Paul SOULA
Clémence VANDUYNSLAEGER
Lucille WAGON
Armen GABRIELYAN
Amandine WOZNIAK

Promotion 2016 :

Marion BATTUT
Elsa BAUCHAMPS
Barbara BENOIT
Eva BERNARD
Emeline BOUTRY
Justine BYRA
Madeleine CATTEAU
Théo COLIN
Salomé DARRAUX
Chloé DELATTRE
Emilie DELEMOTTE
Elsa FONTENY
Elisa GAY
Louise GIRARDIN
Anne GUILLET
Olivier HUMBERT
Ananda JEFFRY
Kévin LASZUK
Baptiste LECUYER
Thomas LEFORT
Lucine LETASSEY
Tomeo MARTINEAU
Yoann MULLIER
Antoine PEDEBERNADE
Chloé TALLEU
Noëlla VOUILLON

Promotion 2015 :

Alexis BEAUFILS
Maureen BERNARD
Romain CAVALLIN
Cécile COUROUBLE
Salomé DARRIGRAND
Mallory DAVIES
Elise DEBREU
Noémie DELAIRE
Anouk DESURY
Nadège DUHAUTOIS
Célia DUSSAUSSOIS
Calixte ENGELBERG
Carole GAIL
Loup GUICHARD
Chloé HERMAN
Baptiste LAVIGNE
Tom LELAIT
Charlotte LEROUX
Claire MACE
Benjamin MARKOWICZ
Laurie MAROLLEAU
Louisa MESLOB
Ermis PAPASTAMOU
Pauline SEMPE
Kimberley TREGUER
Zoé VOISIN

Promotion 2014 :

Cassandra MENARD
Florian AVERTY
Camille BARILLET
Julie BOUCHART
Maud BRECHET
Claire BRETESCHE
Léa CAZENAVE-TAPIE
Francois COLIN
Clément DEMONSANT
David GIBOUT
Epiphanie GRENIER
Mathilde GUIHO
Clément LEMAIRE
Allyssa HEUZE
Marianne LAVARDE
Flavie LEBON-MIALDEA
Quentin MACQUART
Anne MONNEAU
Emilie MUNSCHY
Kevin RAMOS
Camille SAYEC
Adèle TAUSSIG
Anne THIRION
Lucie TURPAULT
Elise VIARDOT
Louise WACOGNE
Clémence RICHARD
Julie LAVRAND

Promotion 2013 :

Raphaël BODIN
Charlotte PENANCIER
Jueun AHN
Mylène BECKSMANN
Thelma BERGOT
Chloé BESNARD
Eva CAGIN
Fanny CAILLIBOT
Charles DALIA
Annabelle DEFERNEZ
Joséphine DESMENEZ
Marie-Lou ETIENNE
Karen FAURIE
Clémence FELICITE
Christophe FOUQUET
Clara GAUDILLERE
Julian GROLLINGER
Edgar HANS
Zoé HARDING
Daniel HOMANN
Charlie JOUAN
Axelle LE BERRE
Thomas LIARDET
Nolwenn MESPOULEDE
Flavio MONTRONE
Marie NAVECTH
Jessica REDOUANE
Claire ROSYK
Saskia TARTRAT

Promotion 2012 :

Clémentine VERET
Céline VUONG
Adriana BAILLARD
Gaylord BALIZET
Faustine BEUGNIET
Jérémy CUENIN
Samuel DELESQUE
Anne VAN DE WIELE
Manuella GENEST
Justine HENIQUE
Marie JEANNESSON
Lauriane KUHN
Estelle LEHMANN
Yannick MARTIN
Gladys MAUJEAN
Candy MENCHON
Maïwenn PLOUZENNEC
Canelle QUIRI
Davy RIGAULT
Kathleen SAVIGNAC
Antoine SUROY

Promotion 2011 :

Aude DUPONT
Marie LEFEVRE
Manuel POMA-SARAVIA
Laury BONJEAN
Karyne BRISSET
Margaux CARRON
Marie-Clémence DAVID
Louise DESNOS
Basile DIAZ
Amandine DREHER
Romain DUHAMEL
Mathilde DUPLESSI
Jennifer FENIOU
Magali HERIAT
Alizée HLYN
Angélique LYLEIRE
Juliette RIOU
Thibaut SCHENKEL
Céline SUAUDEAU
Gwénaëlle VALLIN
Christelle VASSEUR
Marie-Adeline DHELLEMME
Maximilien HENTZ

Promotion 2010 :

Morgane ADAWI
Claire BACHIMONT
Emmanuelle DEFFRENNE
Tifany DESCAMPS
Renaud SCALBERT
Antoine MERESSE
Claire BETEILLE
Gabriela BIEDA
Thibaut BISSUEL
Tommy DEGRUTERE
Mélisa HARIOT
Aurélie JACQUET
Caroline KOMOREK
Audrey LAURANS
Alison LE ROUX
Hélène LECOMTE
Violette MARESCAUX
Eva MERCERON
Emilie NGUYEN
Céline RABAUD
Pauline VISEUR
Florent GOODEN

Promotion 2009 :

Amandine LAGNIES
Julien HANNAPPE
Gauthier BRIENNE
Morgane BUGARA
Rémi DAVID
Coline DUCELLIER
Lisa DUROT
Marine FILONCZUK
Léonie FILSJEAN
Simon GHESQUIERE
Julien GRIMOND
Matthieu HUGUET
Anais JANIN
Bérénice PARMENTIER
David PRADAYROL
Rudy PROISY
Miguel RABALLAND
Charlotte ROUART
Maxime TAILLEZ
Florine TOUZARD

Promotion 2008 :

Mathilde OLIVIER
Louise COUCKE
Priscille RIBEIRO
Céline PIRIOU
Justine DUFOUR
Laura PONCHEL
Stéphanie SOYEZ
Pélagie BOUDIGOU
Giovanna KOSOWSKI
Aurélie LAUDE
Aurore BRILLET
Caroline GOUNORD
Ludivine HOMBLE
Nicolas DOURIAUX
Adeline VALLIN
Justine DEBAECKER
David BERNARDEAU
Julie DELEAU
Laura BOSSE
Vichea-Sambath OUCH

Promotion 2007 :

Yasmine ADELANTADO
Sophie STRUBIN-DURAND
Quentin BRETON
Delphine HELOIR
Stéphen GUEBLE-CREUZET
Rémi VIMONT
Aurélie CHAPUT
Stéphanie VIGNES
Lauriane CZORNYJ
Hervé DAON
Mélanie DESPAS
Dorothée TRESPEUCH
Jennifer BEAUFILS
Mélissa ROUMIEUX
Delphine ALPHONSE
Jonathan LADRIERE
Périg MORISSE
Fanny PERRIN
Mylène TAHAR
Justine WYART

Promotion 2006 :

Aurélie CAPLIER
Bastien RAMAEL
Ophélie BERNARD
Noëmie CATHELIN
Marie ANWAR
Marie Adeline PIVONT
Benoit LOGIER
Galaad DURIEUX
Elodie ALEXANDRZAK
Clément BAILLY
Noémie GARD
Gaëlle GERMAIN
Sophie GLOSSIN
Christelle HERVE
Stéphanie LANQUETIN
Isabelle MAITREJEAN
Elodie MEZERETTE
Bénédicte MONTFAUCON
Clément ROUSSEL
Marion VINCENT
Maryline PICAVET
Sarah MERABLI
Laurie MONCLAIRE

Promotion 2005 :

Simon ROY
Justine PLUVINAGE
Nouara ASMANI
Gaëlle CREPEL
Emmanuelle DEGREMONT
Catherine FLORIN
Julie DUBUS
Raphaëlle PERRIN
Diane Leïla CHERRADI
Norah MESSAD