Promotions

Promotion 2019 :

Enora ALLEHAUX VILLANO
Sandy Lou BASCHET
Jéhanne BAUWENS
Stacy BLASZYK
Mylène BOTHUA
Charlotte BOTTA
Benjamin CHAUCHARD
Margot CLAY
Camilo DEL FRANCO
Lilith DEMARRE
Camille DIVOUX
Aurore ECHEVIN
Lucie GALLET
Marie HALTER
Morgane KIEFFER
Lucille KROL
Thibault LE FUR
Gwendoline LE RESTE
Louisa LESERT
Florine MAITRE
Rita MAYERL
Alex MENNECHET
Chloé PAVLIC
Emma PETIT
Gwenaële POIROT-ROZEC
Thierry POUGET
Sol POZZI ESCOT
Eva SENECHAL
Anais VAN DEUREN
Nathan VILLERS

Promotion 2018 :

Charly AUGAIS
Alexane BLEUSE
Adèle BOTERF
Lucille BOTTA
Eugénie CHERON
Marine CLEMOT
Claire CUVILLIER
Hugolin DANQUIGNY
Loïc DENORME
Maëliss FÉRÉAL
Marine GRARD
Emeline HILLARD
Elise IBELAIDENE
Hubert LEROY
Célia MARTIN
William MERTENS
Anne MULOT
Baptiste RENAULT
Killian RIBEMONT
Ilona ROBERT
Anaïs SANTRAINE
Nicolas SZWANKA
Inès TASSEZ
Yannick THEOBALD
Maëlys THOMAZEAU
Mathilde TOUSSAINT
Amandine WOZNIAK
Florane ZOETE

Promotion 2017 :

Jimmy BERLAND
Alex BOURGUIGNEAU
Laurine BRAHIMI
Laureen BRISTIEL
Antoine DENOUAL
Juliette DERIOT
Sarah DUGAST
Elina-Fentaye FLAUX
Maud FRANGEUL
Armen GABRIELYAN
Lune GENTAZ-BOURCHANIN
François GHYS
Ondine GUERIN
Arthur JUNG
Romane LAIRE
Camille LEJEUNE
Lucie MARTIN
Julie POCHON
Estelle PREVAULT
Julie SEBADELHA
Nina SERRANO
Paul SOULA
Clémence VANDUYNSLAEGER
Lucille WAGON

Promotion 2016 :

Marion BATTUT
Elsa BAUCHAMPS
Barbara BENOIT
Eva BERNARD
Emeline BOUTRY
Justine BYRA
Madeleine CATTEAU
Théo COLIN
Salomé DARRAUX
Chloé DELATTRE
Emilie DELEMOTTE
Elsa FONTENY
Elisa GAY
Louise GIRARDIN
Anne GUILLET
Olivier HUMBERT
Ananda JEFFRY
Kévin LASZUK
Baptiste LECUYER
Thomas LEFORT
Lucine LETASSEY
Tomeo MARTINEAU
Yoann MULLIER
Antoine PEDEBERNADE
Chloé TALLEU
Noëlla VOUILLON

Promotion 2015 :

Alexis BEAUFILS
Maureen BERNARD
Romain CAVALLIN
Cécile COUROUBLE
Salomé DARRIGRAND
Mallory DAVIES
Elise DEBREU
Noémie DELAIRE
Anouk DESURY
Nadège DUHAUTOIS
Célia DUSSAUSSOIS
Calixte ENGELBERG
Carole GAIL
Loup GUICHARD
Chloé HERMAN
Baptiste LAVIGNE
Tom LELAIT
Charlotte LEROUX
Claire MACE
Benjamin MARKOWICZ
Laurie MAROLLEAU
Louisa MESLOB
Ermis PAPASTAMOU
Pauline SEMPE
Kimberley TREGUER
Zoé VOISIN

Promotion 2014 :

Florian AVERTY
Camille BARILLET
Julie BOUCHART
Maud BRECHET
Claire BRETESCHE
Léa CAZENAVE-TAPIE
Francois COLIN
Clément DEMONSANT
David GIBOUT
Epiphanie GRENIER
Mathilde GUIHO
Allyssa HEUZE
Marianne LAVARDE
Julie LAVRAND
Flavie LEBON-MIALDEA
Clément LEMAIRE
Quentin MACQUART
Cassandra MENARD
Anne MONNEAU
Emilie MUNSCHY
Kevin RAMOS
Clémence RICHARD
Camille SAYEC
Adèle TAUSSIG
Anne THIRION
Lucie TURPAULT
Elise VIARDOT
Louise WACOGNE

Promotion 2013 :

Jueun AHN
Mylène BECKSMANN
Thelma BERGOT
Chloé BESNARD
Raphaël BODIN
Eva CAGIN
Fanny CAILLIBOT
Charles DALIA
Annabelle DEFERNEZ
Joséphine DESMENEZ
Marie-Lou ETIENNE
Karen FAURIE
Clémence FELICITE
Christophe FOUQUET
Clara GAUDILLERE
Julian GROLLINGER
Edgar HANS
Zoé HARDING
Daniel HOMANN
Charlie JOUAN
Axelle LE BERRE
Thomas LIARDET
Nolwenn MESPOULEDE
Flavio MONTRONE
Marie NAVECTH
Charlotte PENANCIER
Jessica REDOUANE
Claire ROSYK
Saskia TARTRAT

Promotion 2012 :

Adriana BAILLARD
Gaylord BALIZET
Faustine BEUGNIET
Jérémy CUENIN
Samuel DELESQUE
Manuella GENEST
Justine HENIQUE
Marie JEANNESSON
Lauriane KUHN
Estelle LEHMANN
Yannick MARTIN
Gladys MAUJEAN
Candy MENCHON
Maïwenn PLOUZENNEC
Canelle QUIRI
Davy RIGAULT
Kathleen SAVIGNAC
Antoine SUROY
Anne VAN DE WIELE
Clémentine VERET
Céline VUONG

Promotion 2011 :

Laury BONJEAN
Karyne BRISSET
Margaux CARRON
Marie-Clémence DAVID
Louise DESNOS
Marie-Adeline DHELLEMME
Basile DIAZ
Amandine DREHER
Romain DUHAMEL
Mathilde DUPLESSI
Aude DUPONT
Jennifer FENIOU
Maximilien HENTZ
Magali HERIAT
Alizée HLYN
Marie LEFEVRE
Angélique LYLEIRE
Manuel POMA-SARAVIA
Juliette RIOU
Thibaut SCHENKEL
Céline SUAUDEAU
Gwénaëlle VALLIN
Christelle VASSEUR

Promotion 2010 :

Morgane ADAWI
Claire BACHIMONT
Claire BETEILLE
Gabriela BIEDA
Thibaut BISSUEL
Emmanuelle DEFFRENNE
Tommy DEGRUTERE
Tifany DESCAMPS
Florent GOODEN
Mélisa HARIOT
Aurélie JACQUET
Caroline KOMOREK
Audrey LAURANS
Alison LE ROUX
Hélène LECOMTE
Violette MARESCAUX
Eva MERCERON
Antoine MERESSE
Emilie NGUYEN
Céline RABAUD
Renaud SCALBERT
Pauline VISEUR

Promotion 2009 :

Gauthier BRIENNE
Morgane BUGARA
Rémi DAVID
Coline DUCELLIER
Lisa DUROT
Marine FILONCZUK
Léonie FILSJEAN
Simon GHESQUIERE
Julien GRIMOND
Julien HANNAPPE
Matthieu HUGUET
Anais JANIN
Amandine LAGNIES
Bérénice PARMENTIER
David PRADAYROL
Rudy PROISY
Miguel RABALLAND
Charlotte ROUART
Maxime TAILLEZ
Florine TOUZARD

Promotion 2008 :

David BERNARDEAU
Laura BOSSE
Pélagie BOUDIGOU
Aurore BRILLET
Louise COUCKE
Justine DEBAECKER
Julie DELEAU
Nicolas DOURIAUX
Justine DUFOUR
Caroline GOUNORD
Ludivine HOMBLE
Giovanna KOSOWSKI
Aurélie LAUDE
Mathilde OLIVIER
Vichea-Sambath OUCH
Céline PIRIOU
Laura PONCHEL
Priscille RIBEIRO
Stéphanie SOYEZ
Adeline VALLIN

Promotion 2007 :

Yasmine ADELANTADO
Delphine ALPHONSE
Jennifer BEAUFILS
Quentin BRETON
Aurélie CHAPUT
Lauriane CZORNYJ
Hervé DAON
Mélanie DESPAS
Stéphen GUEBLE-CREUZET
Delphine HELOIR
Jonathan LADRIERE
Périg MORISSE
Fanny PERRIN
Mélissa ROUMIEUX
Sophie STRUBIN-DURAND
Mylène TAHAR
Dorothée TRESPEUCH
Stéphanie VIGNES
Rémi VIMONT
Justine WYART

Promotion 2006 :

Elodie ALEXANDRZAK
Marie ANWAR
Clément BAILLY
Ophélie BERNARD
Aurélie CAPLIER
Noëmie CATHELIN
Galaad DURIEUX
Noémie GARD
Gaëlle GERMAIN
Sophie GLOSSIN
Christelle HERVE
Stéphanie LANQUETIN
Benoit LOGIER
Isabelle MAITREJEAN
Sarah MERABLI
Elodie MEZERETTE
Laurie MONCLAIRE
Bénédicte MONTFAUCON
Maryline PICAVET
Marie Adeline PIVONT
Bastien RAMAEL
Clément ROUSSEL
Marion VINCENT

Promotion 2005 :

Nouara ASMANI
Diane Leïla CHERRADI
Gaëlle CREPEL
Emmanuelle DEGREMONT
Julie DUBUS
Catherine FLORIN
Norah MESSAD
Raphaëlle PERRIN
Justine PLUVINAGE
Simon ROY